No Deposit Bonus

$20 AUD

50× wagering, max cashout $20 AUD

Wagering
50×
Max cashout
$20 AUD
Min deposit
$10 AUD
Max bet (bonus)
$3 AUD

Beep Beep Casino No Deposit Bonus

The Beep Beep Casino no deposit bonus gives you $20 AUD on registration, so you can start with bonus funds before making a deposit. It comes with 50× wagering and a maximum cashout of $20 AUD, so the terms matter from the start.

Beep Beep Casino operates under a gaming licence issued by the Curaçao Gaming Control Board, reference number OGL/2024/452/0687, and is owned by WoT N.V., a company registered in Curaçao under number 129742.

No Deposit Bonus$20 AUD

  • OperatorWoT N.V. (reg. 129742)
  • Established2020
  • LicenceCuraçao (OGL/2024/452/0687)
  • CurrenciesUSD, EUR, AUD, PLN, CAD, UAH

How the $20 AUD no deposit bonus works

The offer is available when you register and does not require a deposit. You receive $20 AUD in bonus funds, then need to complete the wagering requirement before requesting a withdrawal. The maximum amount that can be cashed out from this offer is $20 AUD.

TermDetails
Bonus value$20 AUD
Deposit neededNo deposit required
Wagering50×
Maximum cashout$20 AUD
Maximum bet while active$3 AUD

A 50× requirement means the bonus amount is multiplied by 50. For example, $20 AUD × 50 equals $1,000 AUD in required wagering. That is turnover, not a fee: every qualifying bet contributes towards the total, while the result of those bets can still go up or down.

Keep each bonus bet to $3 AUD or less

The maximum bet with an active bonus is $3 AUD. Sticking to that limit is important while the no deposit bonus is attached to your account.

Registration steps for Beep Beep Australia players

Registration is the starting point for the no deposit offer. Beep Beep Australia supports AUD as one of its six account currencies, alongside USD, EUR, PLN, CAD and UAH. Choose AUD if you want the bonus and account balance shown in Australian dollars.

  1. Enter your email and password

    Provide an email address and create a password with at least eight characters.

  2. Choose AUD

    Select your main currency from the currency menu.

  3. Confirm the registration

    Tick the two confirmation boxes and select Register.

  4. Complete your profile

    Add your name, birthday, gender, address, region, city, postcode and country.

  5. Verify your email

    Use the verification link sent to your registered email address.

You must be at least 18 to play. One account is permitted per physical address, IP address and device. Keeping to one account helps you avoid account closure and forfeiture of winnings under the bonus rules.

Wagering rules to understand before you play

The no deposit bonus has 50× wagering, while other offers can use different terms. If you move between promotions, check the active bonus attached to your account before placing bets. The $3 AUD maximum bet applies whenever a bonus is active.

Use the bonus funds within the stated 50× wagering requirement.
Keep every bet at or below $3 AUD while the bonus remains active.
Do not use more than one account per physical address, IP address or device.
Avoid strategies designed to reduce risk while accelerating wagering, as these can trigger a security review.
Remember that bonus funds must be dealt with before a withdrawal can be completed.

There is also a separate 3× deposit turnover rule before withdrawals. Card games and roulette contribute 15% towards that deposit requirement. The casino may withhold 20% of a withdrawal if the 3× deposit wagering condition has not been met.

Separate bonus wagering from deposit turnover

The 50× no deposit requirement and the 3× deposit turnover rule are different conditions. Check that the relevant requirement has been completed before you request a payout.

What happens when you want to withdraw

You cannot withdraw while a bonus is active. Once the applicable wagering conditions are complete, the withdrawal must use the same method used for the deposit. KYC verification is required before any withdrawal is processed, including a withdrawal connected with the no deposit offer.

ItemRule
Minimum withdrawal$50 AUD
Daily limit up to $15,000 AUD in cumulative deposits$1,000 AUD
Weekly limit up to $15,000 AUD in cumulative deposits$2,500 AUD
Processing scheduleDaily from 08:00 to 24:00
Estimated processingUp to 24 hours

Individual transaction processing can take from five minutes to several hours, while the stated estimated processing time is up to 24 hours. If total cumulative deposits exceed $15,000 AUD, withdrawal limits are set individually. Some payment systems may charge additional fees.

KYC documents can include a government-issued photo ID, proof of address issued within the last three months, a selfie with your ID and both sides of an identity document. Credit card verification may also require a card scan showing the first six and last four digits, with the CVV2 hidden.

Other no deposit rewards through the VIP programme

The no deposit offer does not stop at registration. All players join the eight-tier VIP programme automatically and earn Beep Points, known as BP, with every spin on pokies. Each level also has its own no deposit bonus.

VIP levelNo deposit bonus
Level 1 (C)$20
Level 2 (D)$20
Level 3 (E)$30
Level 4 (F)$70
Level 5 (G)$300
Level 6 (A)$600
Level 7 (B)$1,200
Level 8 (Music Note)$2,250

BP can be exchanged for cash, with the exchange value improving across the programme. At Level 1, 1,000 BP converts to $0.75. The rate reaches $1.70 per 1,000 BP at Level 7. VIP benefits also include cashback from 5% to 20%, depending on level.

Cashback is calculated daily from 21:00 one day to 20:59 the next. It can be activated within three days of accrual, carries 3× wagering and has a maximum withdrawal of five times the cashback amount received. The minimum cashback accrual in AUD is $0.50.

Play within limits and keep control

The bonus is for entertainment, and gambling involves real financial risk. Beep Beep Casino provides deposit limits, playing limits and self-exclusion tools, so set boundaries before you begin rather than after your balance has changed.

  • Set a deposit limit that fits your budget.
  • Use a playing limit to control time or activity.
  • Treat the $20 AUD bonus as promotional funds, not guaranteed money.
  • Stop playing if it no longer feels enjoyable.
  • Use self-exclusion if you need a longer break.

The platform uses SSL encryption certified by Cloudflare, stores sensitive information in encrypted form on separate servers and supports mobile play through HTML5 browsers on Android and iOS devices. You can also try games in demo mode without an account.

No Deposit Bonus: your questions

How much is the Beep Beep Casino no deposit bonus?

The registration offer is $20 AUD. It has 50× wagering and a maximum cashout of $20 AUD.

Do I need to make a deposit to receive the $20 AUD bonus?

No deposit is required for the registration bonus. You do need to complete registration and email verification.

What is the maximum bet with the no deposit bonus?

The maximum bet while any bonus is active is $3 AUD.

How much wagering is needed on $20 AUD?

The requirement is 50× the bonus amount. On $20 AUD, that works out to $1,000 AUD in wagering.

Can I withdraw while the bonus is active?

No. You must not have an active bonus to withdraw, and the applicable wagering conditions must be completed.

What is the minimum withdrawal in Australian dollars?

The minimum withdrawal at Beep Beep Casino is $50 AUD, which is worth keeping in mind if you plan to cash out smaller wins. Players should check that their chosen payment method meets this threshold before requesting a payout. Processing times and any applicable fees may vary depending on the withdrawal option selected, so it is a good idea to review the banking page before making a request.

How long can a withdrawal take?

Withdrawals are processed daily from 08:00 to 24:00, with an estimated processing time of up to 24 hours. Individual transactions can take from five minutes to several hours.

Is KYC needed to withdraw?

Yes. KYC verification must be completed before any withdrawal is processed.

Can I receive another no deposit bonus later?

Yes. The VIP programme has no deposit bonuses at each of its eight levels, ranging from $20 at Level 1 to $2,250 at Level 8.